Rick Cramer

Follow
Rick Cramer

Born

6/6/1958, Marietta, Georgia, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Rich Cramer
9.4
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in Marietta Georgia, Cramer has also lived in Florida, Texas and Tennessee where he graduated from Franklin High School. After a six year tour of duty in the US Air Force, Cramer came to Hollywood. All the "credits" on his acting resume were fake when he got…more

Credits