Rick Ducommun

Follow
Rick Ducommun

Birth Name

Gender

Also Known As

Rick Ducommon
7.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Rick Ducommun was born on 3 July 1956, in Prince Albert, Saskatchewan. He began his career as a stand-up comedian in Vancouver comedy clubs, before receiving his first television role as host of children's show ZigZag in 1983. After this he moved to Los Angeles to work on…more

Credits