Rick Fox

Follow
Rick Fox

Born

7/24/1969, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Ulrich Alexander Fox

Gender

Male
  • Rick Fox stars in Season Eleven of Danci...
  • Rick Fox and Cheryl Burke star in Season...
7.4
out of 10
User Rating
24 votes

Biography

EDIT
He was born in Toronto, Canada. Best known as a NBA Basket ball player. He attended the university of North Carolina. Fox began his basketball career when he was selected by the Boston Celtics in the first round of the 1991 NBA Draft. Fox played for fourteen seasons…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
More
Less