Rick Nelson

Follow
Rick Nelson

Born

5/8/1940, Teaneck, New Jersey, USA

Died

12/31/1985

Birth Name

Eric Hilliard Nelson

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Eric 'Ricky' Nelson, Ricky Nelson
7.9
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Rick Nelson. Add a Biography

Credits