TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Rick Perry

Follow
Rick Perry

Born

3/4/1950, Paint Creek, Texas

Birth Name

James Richard Perry

Gender

Male
5.5
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Rick Perry. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW