Rick Ravanello

Follow
Rick Ravanello

Born

10/24/1967, Cape Breton, Nova Scotia, Canada

Birth Name

Richard Alexander Ravanello

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Rick Ravenello, Rick Ravenello
8.4
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
Rick began his acting journey out of Calgary, Alberta where he met and married his wife, Michelle in 1994. After one short year experimenting with the local scene he set out for Vancouver, British Columbia where things started to truly shine. It was here where Rick started to…more

Credits