Rick Schroder

Follow
Rick Schroder

Born

4/13/1970, Staten Island, New York (USA)

Birth Name

Richard Bartlett Schroder

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ricky Schroder
8.3
out of 10
User Rating
62 votes

Biography

EDIT
Rick Schroder's height: 5' 10" (1.78 m) Spouse: Andrea Bernard (26 September 1992 - present) 4 children In 1987, Rick Schroder was originally cast to play Todd Bowden in Apt Pupil (1998). This first attempt to film this story ran over budget and was stopped. It starred Rick…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less