Rick Tae

Follow
Rick Tae

Born

7/7/1973, Hong Kong, China

Birth Name

Ricky Cheng

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ricky Cheng, Ricky Cheung
9.5
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Rick Tae was born in Hong Kong on July 7, 1973, and raised in Singapore. He has resided in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada for about ten years. Rick received his education in various places in the USA. Rick graduated from Cranbrook Kingswood Schools in Michigan with the class…more

Credits