Rickie Layne

Follow
Rickie Layne

Born

10/30/1924, Brooklyn, New York

Birth Name

Richard Isreal Cohen

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Rick Layne, Rickie Layne & Velvel
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

A ventriloquist.

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Rickie Layne yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW