Ricky Boleto

Follow
Ricky Boleto

Born

5/23/1985, London

Birth Name

Riccardo Boleto

Gender

Male
8.7
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Ricky Boleto is a presenter and reporter on BBC Newsround as of JULY 2008. Prior to that Ricky featured on FIVE NEWS.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes