Ricky Hatton

Follow
Ricky Hatton

Born

10/6/1978, Stockport, Greater Manchester, England

Birth Name

Richard Hatton

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ricky "The Hitman" Hatton is considered by many as one of the best British boxers of all time. He has compiled a professional record of 44-1-0 with his only loss being at the hands of Floyd Mayweather Jr.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ricky Hatton yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW