Ricky Martin

Follow
Ricky Martin

Born

12/24/1971, Puerto Rico

Birth Name

Enrique Jose Martin Morales IV

Gender

Male
7.9
out of 10
User Rating
21 votes

Biography

EDIT
Height: 6'2" Weight: 156 lb Shoe size: 14 1/2

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ricky Martin yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW