Ricky Morton

Follow
Ricky Morton

Born

9/21/1960, Nashville, Tennessee, USA

Birth Name

Richard Stratten

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Richard Morton, Rick Morton
3.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Ricky Morton. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ricky Morton yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW