Ricky Romero

Follow
Ricky Romero

Born

11/6/1984, East Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Ricardo Romero Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ricardo Romero
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Ricky Romero is a professional baseball player, and the ace of the Toronto Blue Jays pitching staff. He made his MLB debut on April 9, 2009.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW