Ricky Segall

Follow
Ricky Segall

Born

3/10/1969, Long Island, New York, USA

Birth Name

Richard Robert Segall III

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ricky Segal
2.4
out of 10
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ricky Segall has more than just his Partridge Family role. He is a wonderful father with three beautiful kids and he is the worship leader at his local church. Rick also teaches theater at a local private high school.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ricky Segall yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW