Ricky Ullman

Follow
Ricky Ullman

Born

1/24/1986, Eliat, Israel

Birth Name

Raviv Ullman

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Raviv Ullman
9.4
User Rating
296 votes

Biography

EDIT
The only East Coast-based member of the "Growing Up Brady" cast, Ricky Ullman moved with his parents to the United States from Israel shortly after his first birthday. At age 8, Ullman took an active interest in acting after seeing a musical production mounted by a children's acting…more

Credits