Rider Strong

Follow
Rider Strong

Born

12/11/1979, San Francisco, California

Birth Name

Rider King Strong

Gender

Male
9.5
User Rating
191 votes

Biography

EDIT
Rider King Strong was born on December 11, 1979 in San Francisco, California. His parents are Lin Warner-Strong, a teacher and a nutritionist, and King A. Strong, a fire fighter. Rider has an older brother named Shiloh, who was born in June of 1978. At the ages of…more

Credits