Rikki Mongeon

Follow
Rikki Mongeon

Born

2/18/1981

Birth Name

Erica

Gender

Female
10.0
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Rikki Mongeon was born on February 18, 1981. She is the identical twin sister of Vikki Mongeon. The girls Were cyber girls for Playboy a few years back, but they are more commonly known as the "Ikki twins" from Mtv's A Double Shot At Love.

Credits