Riley Schmidt

Follow
Riley Schmidt

Born

2/11/1976, St. Louis, Missouri

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

C. Riley Schmidt
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Graduated high school from St. John Vianney in Kirkwood, MO in 1994. He graduated in 1998 from the University of Missouri with a Bachelor of Journalism and is a member of the Sigma Chi Fraternity

Credits