Riley Smith

Follow
Riley Smith

Born

4/12/1978, Cedar Rapids, Iowa

Birth Name

Riley Bryant Smith

Gender

Male
  • Peyton List and Riley Smith attend the G...
9.3
User Rating
45 votes

Biography

EDIT

Height
6'0"
Chestnut Hill (a 2001 Pilot)
Riley Smith was casted and starred in a Fall 2001 Pilot, "Chestnut Hill" which was not picked up by NBC. Chestnut Hill Show InformationChesnut Hill (Drama)
Studio: NBC Studios
Producers: John Masius and Bob DeLaurentis
Premise: Family drama from…more

Credits