Rino Romano

Follow
Rino Romano

Born

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Reno Romano , Rino romero
9.9
User Rating
48 votes

Biography

EDIT
Rino Romano (born 1969) is a voice actor probably best known for his voice roles as "Bruce Wayne" on the television show The Batman and as Darien Shields in the dub of the popular anime Sailor Moon. He also voiced the character Alexando Munro in the Star Trek…more

Credits