Rintaro

Follow
Rintaro

Born

1/22/1941

Birth Name

Hayashi Shigeyuki

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Hayashi Shigeyuki, Rin Taro, Taro Rin, Shigeyuki Hayashi
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Hayashi Shigeyuki is an Animation Director and Storyboarder for numerous anime series such as Galaxy Express 999, Metropolis, Captain Harlock, and Reign.

Credits