Rita Johnson

Follow
Rita Johnson

Born

8/13/1913, Worcester, Massachusetts

Died

10/31/1965

Birth Name

Rita McSean

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Rita McSean
6.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Rita Johnson. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Rita Johnson yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW