Roark Critchlow

Follow
Roark Critchlow

Born

5/11/1963, Calgary, Alberta, Canada

Birth Name

Roark Grant Critchlow

Gender

Male
7.2
out of 10
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT
Roark is best known for appearing on the daytime US soap opera Days of Our Lives from 1994 to 1999. He also had a recurring role on the soap Passions. More recently he was in the TV movie The Perfect Husband: The Laci Peterson Story as well as…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Roark Critchlow yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less