Rob Brown

Follow
Rob Brown

Born

3/1/1984, Harlem, New York

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Rob Brown VI
7.0
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Rob Brown was born in Harlem, NY in March of 1984. He was raised in Brooklyn, NY where he attended Poly Prep High School. Brown is a talented athlete and played both basketball and football for his high school teams.
In 2000, at the age of 16…more

Credits