Rob Corddry

Follow
Rob Corddry

Born

2/4/1971, Weymouth, Massachusetts, USA

Birth Name

Robert William Corddry

Gender

Male
9.5
User Rating
24 votes

Biography

EDIT

Rob Corddry (sometimes credited as Robert Corddry)graduated from Weymouth High School in Weymouth, Mass. in 1989. He then attended the University of Massachusetts Amherst. He had planned to study journalism when he arrived in Fall 1989. He stuck with the major for just two days. He moved to…more

Credits