Rob Dyrdek

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

6/28/1974 , Kettering, Ohio

Birth Name

Robert Dyrdek

Gender

Male

Biography:

Rob Dyrdek is a pro skateboarder, and he is on a new reality show about him and his big body guard, Big Black.
More
Less