Rob Estes

Follow
Rob Estes

Born

7/22/1963, Norfolk, Virginia, USA

Birth Name

Robert Estes

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Robert Estes
6.3
User Rating
125 votes

Biography

EDIT
Rob Estes is probably best known for his starring role as Chris Lorenzo in Silk Stalkings. More recently, he had recurring roles on Providence, Suddenly Susan and Gilmore Girls. His first big break in television was on Days of Our Lives. Estes recently starred in such telefilms as…more

Credits