Rob Heyland

Follow
Rob Heyland

Born

4/2/1954, London, England, United Kingdom

Birth Name

Robert Heyland

Gender

9.0
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Rob's first acting appearance was as a P.C in the Cry Wolf episode of The Professionals. Following this came the starring role of Donald Turner in the much loved BBC TV series 'One By One'. More recently he has been seen in 'Have Your Cake And Eat It'…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Rob Heyland yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW