Rob Huebel

Follow
Rob Huebel

Born

6/4/1969, Alexandria, Virgina, United States of America

Birth Name

Robert Huebel

Gender

Male
  • Rob Huebel Publicity Image
  • Lake Bell as Cat Black, Erinn Hayes as L...
6.8
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
He is an American comedian, Virgina born but based in New York City, he has been a sketch character actor on shows as Late Night With Conan O'Brien, giving character such as Samir from The Shutterbugs sketch. He also appeared on other shows, such as Curb your Enthusiasmmore

Credits