Rob Lowe

Follow
Rob Lowe

Born

3/17/1964, Charlottesville, Virginia

Birth Name

Robert Hepler Lowe

Gender

Male
  • Rob Lowe as Chris Traeger on Parks and R...
  • Rob Lowe as Chris Traeger on Parks and R...
  • Rob Lowe as Senator Robert McCallister o...
  • Rob Lowe as Senator Robert McCallister o...
8.8
User Rating
189 votes

Biography

EDIT
Rob Lowe was a member of the infamous "Brat Pack" in the 1980s. Some other members included Emilio Estevez, Charlie Sheen, and Judd Nelson.

Credits