TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Rob Lowe

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

3/17/1964 , Charlottesville, Virginia

Birth Name

Robert Hepler Lowe

Gender

Male

Biography:

Rob Lowe was a member of the infamous "Brat Pack" in the 1980s. Some other members included Emilio Estevez, Charlie Sheen, and Judd Nelson.
More
Less