Rob Mariano

Follow
Rob Mariano

Born

12/25/1975, Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Birth Name

Robert Carlos Mariano

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Boston Rob, The Robfather
  • Rob Mariano returns on Survivor: Redempt...
  • Rob Mariano is a villain on Survivor: He...
7.0
User Rating
81 votes

Biography

EDIT
Robert Mariano was born and raised in Boston, Massachusetts. An avid sportsman, he attended Xaverian Brothers High School where he played on the varsity hockey team and helped his golf team win the state championship in 1991-92. He currently works as a foreman for a construction company while…more

Credits