Rob Renzetti

Follow
Rob Renzetti

Born

9/12/1967, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Robert John Renzetti

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Rob R., Robert Renzetti
10.0
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT

Rob Renzetti is well-known for his work on cartoons. While Oh Yeah! Cartoons was around, Renzetti created several different animated shorts. Each nothing alike and hilarious. One of the cartoons was called My Neighbor was a Teenage Robot. Having a loyal fan base, the short later became its…more

Credits