Rob Riggle

Follow
Rob Riggle

Born

4/21/1970, Overland Park, Kansas

Birth Name

Robert A. Riggle, Jr.

Gender

Male
7.4
User Rating
25 votes

Biography

EDIT
Rob Riggle has been performing improv and sketch comedy in New York City for the past six years. In 2003, Rob starred and co-starred in two TV pilots and three independent films including Blackballed, the Bobby Dukes Story which has been selected for competition at the 2004 SXSW…more

Credits