Rob Sitch

Follow
Rob Sitch

Born

3/17/1962, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Birth Name

Robert Stich

Gender

Male
9.8
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Wrote a column for BRW (Business Review Weekly) magazine for several years. Former D-Generation Member Is a qualified medical practitioner (graduate of the University of Melbourne). Was (with Santo Cilauro) one half of Melbourne radio's legendary "Graham & the Colonel" (debut: EONfm 19 May 1986) For three years…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Rob Sitch yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW