Rob Stewart

Follow
Rob Stewart

Born

7/23/1961, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Robert Thomas Stewart

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Robert Stewart, Robert Thomas Stewart
8.9
User Rating
18 votes

Biography

EDIT
Rob Stewart is an actor from Canada, who has guest-stared in many television roles. Stewart is primarily known for his lead role of Nick Slaughter in the 1991-1993 series Tropical Heat.

Credits