Rob Szatkowski

Follow
Rob Szatkowski

Born

12/18/1970, Battle Creek, Michigan

Birth Name

Robert Alexander Szatowski

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Rob Van Dam, Robbie V, Robert Szatkowsky, RVD, Rob Szatkowsky, Robert Szatkowski
9.3
User Rating
22 votes

Biography

EDIT
Height: 6 foot Weight: 220 pounds From: Battle Creek, Michigan Finishing Move: Five-star Frog Splash Career Highlights: Intercontinental Champion; World Tag Team Champion; Hardcore Champion; ECW Television Champion; ECW Tag Team Champion Many consider Rob Van Dam to be the finest WWE athlete to never hold the World…more

Credits