Rob Zombie

Follow
Rob Zombie

Born

1/12/1966, Haverhill, MA, USA

Birth Name

Robert Cummings

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Rob Straker, Robert Wolfgang Zombie
8.5
User Rating
21 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Rob Zombie. Add a Biography

Credits