Robb Zbacnik

Follow
Robb Zbacnik

Born

9/12/1978

Birth Name

Robert Zbacnik

Gender

Male
6.0
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Robert "Robb" Zbacnik has lived grew up in Minnesota, Colorado, California and Arizona. He graduated from Corona Del Sol High School in Tempe, Arizona. He currently resides in Scotsdale, Arizona, where he works at a bartender. In 1999, Cosmopolitan Magazine deemed him Arizona's most eligible bachelor. He has…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW