Robbie Earle

Follow
Robbie Earle

Born

1/27/1965, Newcastle, England

Birth Name

Robert Fitzgerald Earle

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Robert Fitzgerald Earle
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

A soccer player, a reality star, a journalist, there is little Robbie Earle has not done during his life. Earle currently works as an analyst for Portland Timbers soccer broadcasts and NBC Sports.

Credits