Robbie Gee

Follow
Robbie Gee

Born

3/24/1970

Birth Name

Robby Gee or Robert Gee

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Robert Gee
  • The cast of Prime Suspect: Robert Pugh, ...
9.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
He is best known in UK and well loved for his "Desmonds" character

Credits