Robbie Lawler

Follow
Robbie Lawler

Born

3/20/1982, San Diego, California

Birth Name

Robert Glen Lawler

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
"Ruthless" Robbie Lawler has fought in every major MMA promotion including UFC, PRIDE, Strikeforce and Elite XC. He holds notable wins over Matt Lindland, Scott Smith and Frank Trigg.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Robbie Lawler yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW