Robbie Lee

Follow
Robbie Lee

Born

9/1/1954, Hollywood Californis

Birth Name

Robin Lee

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Robbie was born to Ralph and Georgia Lee Hoopes. Ralph a noted preacher and founder of Valley Presbaterian Church as well as a talented character actor. Georgia Lee, star of countless Billy Graham movies as well as her own TV show in the early 60's on CBS.
more

Credits