Robert Alda

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

2/26/1914 , New York, New York, USA

Died

5/3/1986

Birth Name

Alphonso Giuseppe Giovanni Roberto D'Abruzzo

Gender

Male

Biography:

No biography is available for Robert Alda. Add a Biography