Robert Allen

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

3/28/1906 , Mount Vernon, New York, USA

Died

10/9/1998

Birth Name

Irvine E. Theodore Baehr

Gender

Male

Biography:

No biography is available for Robert Allen. Add a Biography