Robert Anderson

Follow
Robert Anderson

Born

6/14/1923, Chicago Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Bob Anderson, Bobby Anderson
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Anderson was an American character actor who worked from the 1960s-1960s, often in TV westerns.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Robert Anderson yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW