Robert B. Sinclair

Follow
Robert B. Sinclair

Born

5/24/1905, Toledo, Ohio, USA

Died

1/4/1970

Birth Name

Robert B. Sinclair Jr.

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Director of television and films from the late 1930s through the early 1960s.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Robert B. Sinclair yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW