Robert Barrat

Follow
Robert Barrat

Born

7/10/1889, New York, New York, USA

Died

1/7/1970

Birth Name

Robert Harriot Barrat

Gender

Also Known As

Robert H. Barrat, Robert Barratt
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Robert Barrat. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Robert Barrat yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW