Robert Bice

Follow
Robert Bice

Born

3/4/1914, Dallas, Texas, USA

Died

1/8/1968

Birth Name

Robert Lee Bice

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Robo Bice, Bob Bice
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Robert Bice, also known as Robo Bechi, was born March 4, 1914, in Dallas, Texas. Bice made his film debut in the 1943 film The Ghost and the Guest. After making his successful film debut, Bice appeared in over 199 films and made several guest appearances on television…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Robert Bice yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW